Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
340 000 € 2 740 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 241 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
595 000 € 3 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
610 000 € 4 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
785 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 610 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 050 000 € 2 940 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
389 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1245 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
253 000 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 177 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
499 000 € 3 990 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 202 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
399 000 € 3 190 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 202 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
415 000 € 3 320 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 413 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
317 000 € 3 480 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 535 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
440 000 € 1 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
590 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 341 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
264 600 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 625 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
252 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 625 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
198 900 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, La Marina, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

La Marina, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
735 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
712 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 346 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 810 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6