Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 490 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1140 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 600 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 676 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 750 000 € 5 380 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
320 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
595 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1569 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
340 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 770 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
249 000 €

Villa, Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Denia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
435 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 254 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 813 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
545 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3100 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
888 400 € 2 220 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
380 000 €

Villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
360 000 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 430 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
320 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
298 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2