Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
950 000 € 1 530 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
799 000 € 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 878 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
700 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
650 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 255
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
245 000 € 1 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 209 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
103 900 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
104 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
4 700 000 € 8 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
895 000 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 45000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 1 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 569 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 569 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
599 000 € 3 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 400 000 € 3 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2009 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
820 000 € 4 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 750 000 € 5 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 348 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 132000 sq.m.