Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 300 000 € 4 230 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 307 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2062 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 295 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 500 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 875 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4311 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 €

Villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain

Begur, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 200 000 € 8 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 200 000 € 5 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 100 000 € 8 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 750 000 € 9 170 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 700 000 € 9 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 600 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
1 600 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3162 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 600 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 200 000 € 5 500 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
4 300 000 € 10 750 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 150 000 € 6 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
11 000 000 € 5 500 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
For Sale
9 000 000 € 5 740 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 1568 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
7 800 000 € 7 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1080 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6