Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
475 000 € 2 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
370 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
529 000 €
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 261 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
220 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
259 900 € 2 860 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
240 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
199 500 € 1 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 000 000 € 3 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 990 000 € 4 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
895 000 € 2 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2074 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
795 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
695 000 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 890 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 500 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 812 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 7