Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
665 000 € 2 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
319 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
230 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain

San Pedro del Pinatar, Murcia, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 189 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
680 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 790 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
515 000 € 3 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
575 000 € 3 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
249 000 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 900 000 € 6 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
232 000 € 1 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
175 000 € 1 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 121 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
750 000 € 1 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
500 000 € 1 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 331 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3595 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
383 300 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 426 400 € 4 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 787 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 9899 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 8