Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
4 205 000 € 9 140 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 666 900 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 373900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 666 900 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 373900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 169 400 € 2 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 466 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1558 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
692 900 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
692 900 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
934 400 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
816 800 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 440 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 163 500 € 3 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
692 900 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 463 200 € 3 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 880 500 € 7 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
939 100 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 169 400 € 5 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1415 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 469 100 € 4 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 998 000 € 4 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 496 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1357 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4