Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
26 743 000 ₽ 184 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 23000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
22 526 000 ₽ 220 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 81500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
32 298 000 ₽ 190 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
138 860 000 ₽ 275 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 91500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
39 601 000 ₽ 226 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 84200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
52 973 000 ₽ 176 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 175000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
138 860 000 ₽ 275 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 91500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
22 115 000 ₽ 96 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 234 315 000 ₽ 1 122 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 385000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
112 117 000 ₽ 373 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
42 172 000 ₽ 117 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 358 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 111000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
138 860 000 ₽ 275 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 91500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
81 773 000 ₽ 233 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
40 630 000 ₽ 140 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
64 262 000 ₽ 136 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
50 915 000 ₽ 182 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 279 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 127500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
34 972 000 ₽ 249 800 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
29 315 000 ₽ 209 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
60 173 000 ₽ 266 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5