Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 450 000 € 11 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 760 000 € 8 300 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
730 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
215 000 € 3 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
250 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
540 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
497 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 860 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 331 500 € 12 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 850 000 € 6 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 595 000 € 9 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
695 000 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
590 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 4 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
620 000 € 4 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
555 000 € 5 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 103 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4