Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
191 044 000 ₽ 366 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1467 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
382 087 000 ₽ 496 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 770 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
343 010 000 ₽ 375 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 914 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
303 933 000 ₽ 379 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
512 344 000 ₽ 1 280 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4646 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
75 549 000 ₽ 167 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
55 576 000 ₽ 175 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2027 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
217 095 000 ₽ 904 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1095 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
191 044 000 ₽ 466 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2336 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
52 016 000 ₽ 260 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 769 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
256 172 000 ₽ 880 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 291 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
108 547 000 ₽ 92 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 1179 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1710 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
47 761 000 ₽ 434 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 325 sq.m.
For Sale
156 308 000 ₽

Villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain

Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
338 668 000 ₽ 408 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
516 686 000 ₽ 472 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 1093 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
204 069 000 ₽ 214 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
338 668 000 ₽ 967 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
257 040 000 ₽ 321 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1124 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5