Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
750 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
995 000 €

Villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain

Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
590 000 € 2 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
585 000 € 3 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1189 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
525 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 179 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 758 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
645 000 € 3 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
750 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
536 400 € 2 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 996 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 150 000 € 2 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 812 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 260 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
525 000 € 4 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 680 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
840 000 € 2 620 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 321 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
800 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
735 000 € 3 910 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 552 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 2 270 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 374 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2663 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 385 000 € 4 200 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
585 500 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
699 000 € 2 880 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 243 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
3 000 000 € 9 090 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4