Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
350 000 €

Villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 266 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
215 000 € 3 070 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 119 700 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 660 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2059 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 10
For Sale
895 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
350 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
595 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
375 000 € 3 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 121 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
560 000 € 3 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
375 000 €
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
445 000 € 1 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
95 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 64 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
475 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2