Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
69 600 € 1 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
135 700 € 1 600 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
146 300 € 2 090 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
143 900 € 2 120 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
106 200 € 1 330 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
103 800 € 1 380 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
136 900 € 1 710 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
165 200 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 026 500 € 3 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
279 600 € 1 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
77 900 € 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2