Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 061 900 € 5 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
317 400 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
110 900 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
100 300 € 1 540 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
109 700 € 1 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 69 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
167 500 € 2 090 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
212 700 € 2 110 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 306 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
6 518 900 € 9 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 711 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
346 900 € 2 670 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 805 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
116 800 € 1 800 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 74 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
89 700 € 1 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 61 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 62 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
87 300 € 1 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3