Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
43 100 €
1 230 € / sq.m.
Cozy three-story apartment in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
35 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
3
For Sale
1 723 800 €
9 580 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment in the city center, Catalunya, Spain
Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
316 700 €
2 110 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
309 200 €
1 820 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
625 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
920 900 €
6 140 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
428 300 €
House, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
54 700 €
640 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
For Sale
234 800 €
5 870 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
40 sq.m.
For Sale
165 200 €
4 030 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
41 sq.m.
For Sale
684 300 €
1 780 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
385 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
191 600 €
5 180 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment at the second line of the sea / lake, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
37 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
1 710 900 €
3 760 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
455 sq.m.
Plot Area:
11806 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 599 100 €
3 170 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
504 sq.m.
Plot Area:
91500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
47 100 €
1 310 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
36 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
215 300 €
2 110 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
132 000 €
1 760 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the spa resort, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
2 072 900 €
4 110 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
504 sq.m.
Plot Area:
135000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
370 200 €
2 160 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
171 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
651 500 €
3 950 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Plot Area:
76300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 309 800 €
3 850 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
167000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
1106
1107
1108
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)