Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
295 800 € 3 020 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
152 600 € 1 770 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
804 600 € 4 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 198 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
443 700 € 3 700 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
413 000 € 3 390 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 129 900 € 4 260 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
437 800 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
377 500 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3