Compare properties

Apartment in the big city, at the spa resort, at the seaside in Spain, Andalucia, Marbella, 133 sq.m. For Sale

Marbella, Andalucia, Spain
235 000 €
1 770 € / sq.m.
Apartment in the big city, at the spa resort, at the seaside in Spain, Andalucia, Marbella, 133 sq.m.
  • Area: 133 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3

Description

Details

  • Location types: in the big city, at the SPA Resort, at the seaside

Location

Request object's relevance