Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
61 476 000 ₽
267 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
150 104 000 ₽
269 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
557 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
225 412 000 ₽
225 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
97 337 000 ₽
338 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
288 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
122 952 000 ₽
275 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
447 sq.m.
Plot Area:
87351 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
235 658 000 ₽
973 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
242 sq.m.
Plot Area:
740 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
224 900 000 ₽
457 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
492 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
122 952 000 ₽
683 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
80 944 000 ₽
256 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
316 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
115 370 000 ₽
144 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
10
For Sale
563 531 000 ₽
433 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
1300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
194 674 000 ₽
377 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
516 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
56 353 000 ₽
173 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
325 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
138 321 000 ₽
768 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
92 214 000 ₽
267 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
345 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
169 059 000 ₽
422 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
122 952 000 ₽
136 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
69 673 000 ₽
409 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
146 006 000 ₽
157 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
930 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
87 091 000 ₽
145 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
1245
1246
1247
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)