Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
414 600 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
817 300 € 2 550 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
692 900 € 1 820 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 99900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
698 900 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 164500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
882 500 € 2 850 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1003000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
426 400 € 1 220 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
645 600 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 310000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
929 800 € 3 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 98000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
471 400 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 400 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
354 200 € 1 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 94000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
337 600 € 2 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 23300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
769 900 € 1 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 102500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
311 500 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 36500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
313 900 € 990 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 318 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 79100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
313 900 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 954 400 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4