Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
348 100 € 2 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
448 400 € 1 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 289 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
448 400 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
884 900 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 097 300 € 4 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 711 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
145 100 € 1 610 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
274 900 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4