Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
475 000 € 2 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
575 000 € 1 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
285 000 € 1 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 181 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 464 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
317 000 € 3 480 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 535 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
415 000 € 3 320 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 413 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
335 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 309 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
295 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
419 000 € 3 300 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villajoyosa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
569 000 € 3 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 604 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
575 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 523 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
199 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
740 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
799 000 € 4 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 197 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
669 000 € 4 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
692 000 € 3 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
280 000 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 297 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
305 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 191 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 217 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
295 000 € 1 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
425 000 € 3 350 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2