Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
217 400 € 2 220 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 410 400 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 125 900 € 4 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
999 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 39000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
For Sale
1 046 000 € 2 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 526 900 € 4 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 615 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 467 100 € 6 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 469 100 € 6 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
570 000 € 3 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 425 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
458 400 € 3 080 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 354 500 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 616 000 € 5 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 314 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 949 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
622 900 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
4 113 500 € 7 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 975 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
617 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
528 900 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4