Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
42 985 000 ₽
143 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
750 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
30 306 000 ₽
121 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
750 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
46 458 000 ₽
157 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the mountains, Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
295 sq.m.
Plot Area:
889 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
36 472 000 ₽
114 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the mountains, Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
542 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
171 505 000 ₽
291 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa by the lake, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain
Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
588 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
76 417 000 ₽
191 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
650 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
77 286 000 ₽
99 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the mountains, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain
Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
780 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2560 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
9
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
143 283 000 ₽
191 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the mountains, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
750 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
164 992 000 ₽
366 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
130 257 000 ₽
130 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the big city, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
1000 sq.m.
Plot Area:
15000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
9
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
112 455 000 ₽
249 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1480 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
206 240 000 ₽
293 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
703 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3650 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
690 362 000 ₽
453 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
1524 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
9
Bathrooms:
11
For Sale
112 455 000 ₽
349 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
322 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1041 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
86 404 000 ₽
321 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the mountains, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
269 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3020 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
390 771 000 ₽
612 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the mountains, Ibiza, Balearic Islands, Spain
Ibiza, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
638 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1920 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
156 308 000 ₽
727 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the big city, Ibiza, Balearic Islands, Spain
Ibiza, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
215 sq.m.
Plot Area:
655 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
138 941 000 ₽
283 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Ibiza, Balearic Islands, Spain
Ibiza, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
491 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
9
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
145 888 000 ₽
546 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Ibiza, Balearic Islands, Spain
Ibiza, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
267 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
143 283 000 ₽
497 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
288 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1919 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
1
...
250
251
252
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)