Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
69 673 000 ₽
435 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
91 190 000 ₽
219 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
415 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
264 347 000 ₽
407 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
648 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4199 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
148 567 000 ₽
1 142 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
118 627 000 ₽
872 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
136 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
58 915 000 ₽
178 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
67 166 000 ₽
707 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
161 887 000 ₽
1 156 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
65 574 000 ₽
690 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
97 337 000 ₽
695 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
100 257 000 ₽
937 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
94 263 000 ₽
581 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
162 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
155 996 000 ₽
1 772 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
69 161 000 ₽
646 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
179 305 000 ₽
597 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
106 559 000 ₽
960 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
111 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
338 119 000 ₽
845 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
138 321 000 ₽
739 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
187 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
225 412 000 ₽
1 366 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
59 841 000 ₽
524 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Barcelona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
281
282
283
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)