Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
313 000 € 2 900 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
301 400 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 278 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
231 400 € 2 180 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
324 600 € 2 600 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
279 100 € 2 290 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
5 759 800 € 8 230 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1570 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
389 800 € 4 060 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 094 500 € 5 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 162 400 € 2 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1508 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 321 400 € 5 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 433 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5160 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 490 800 € 3 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6346 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 019 500 € 4 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1460 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4