Compare properties

Apartment in Spain, Balearic Islands, Palma, 55 sq.m. For Sale

Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
13 848 000 ₽
251 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Apartment in Spain, Balearic Islands, Palma, 55 sq.m.
Apartment in Spain, Balearic Islands, Palma, 55 sq.m.
Apartment in Spain, Balearic Islands, Palma, 55 sq.m.
Apartment in Spain, Balearic Islands, Palma, 55 sq.m.
Apartment in Spain, Balearic Islands, Palma, 55 sq.m.
Apartment in Spain, Balearic Islands, Palma, 55 sq.m.
Apartment in Spain, Balearic Islands, Palma, 55 sq.m.
Apartment in Spain, Balearic Islands, Palma, 55 sq.m.
Apartment in Spain, Balearic Islands, Palma, 55 sq.m.
Apartment in Spain, Balearic Islands, Palma, 55 sq.m.
Apartment in Spain, Balearic Islands, Palma, 55 sq.m.
Apartment in Spain, Balearic Islands, Palma, 55 sq.m.
  • Area: 55 sq.m.

Description

We present to your attention an apartment in Palma-centro historico. Living room, fully equipped kitchen, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, air conditioning cold / heat, heating, terrace 13 m2, Beautiful sea view. Distance to the sea is 2 km. The nearest airport is 25 km.

Request object's relevance