Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
908 500 € 2 800 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 853 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
662 500 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1019 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
516 800 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
667 800 € 1 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
837 700 € 2 200 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 984 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 362 700 € 10 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12537 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 336 200 € 5 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
259 100 € 3 120 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 83 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
169 900 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
173 900 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 66 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
164 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
166 000 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 061 900 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
9 380 200 € 8 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1118 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 174 000 € 3 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2026 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 415 900 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 607 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
149 800 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
997 000 € 7 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
690 200 € 2 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 252 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3