Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
886 800 € 2 690 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 111500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 790 400 € 6 320 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 139700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 889 300 € 3 780 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 151000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
444 200 € 3 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
886 800 € 2 690 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 111500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
189 500 € 2 370 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
377 900 € 2 700 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
355 200 € 2 710 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 44000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
817 300 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 226500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
586 300 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
426 400 € 2 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
414 600 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 83000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 125 300 € 2 250 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
941 700 € 5 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 184 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 46000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
929 800 € 3 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 98000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
471 400 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 954 400 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4