Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
60 964 000 ₽
516 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
118 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
174 182 000 ₽
14 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
12250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
85 042 000 ₽
340 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
86 067 000 ₽
132 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
650 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
174 182 000 ₽
345 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
504 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
358 611 000 ₽
180 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
1990 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
60 964 000 ₽
311 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
196 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
73 259 000 ₽
482 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
152 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
199 797 000 ₽
689 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
290 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
45 595 000 ₽
288 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
158 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
101 436 000 ₽
164 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
618 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
45 595 000 ₽
518 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
563 531 000 ₽
1 024 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
550 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
717 221 000 ₽
838 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
855 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
66 599 000 ₽
Apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
399 595 000 ₽
754 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
530 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
81 968 000 ₽
640 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
128 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
66 599 000 ₽
222 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
255
For Sale
122 952 000 ₽
204 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
97 337 000 ₽
486 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
121
122
123
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)