Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
3 275 000 € 7 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 446 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1037 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
410 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 463 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
575 000 € 3 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 825 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 200 000 € 5 460 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Moraira, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Moraira, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 403 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 851 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
299 000 € 2 180 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 269 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
320 000 €

Villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 535 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
318 000 €

Villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 547 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
317 000 €

Villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 535 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
430 000 €

Villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 468 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
680 000 €

Villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 565 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
640 000 €

Villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 570 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 650 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1380 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 850 000 € 3 700 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1372 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 195 000 € 4 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 458 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1351 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 325 000 € 6 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 331 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3