Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
259 600 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
118 000 € 1 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
230 100 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
309 100 € 2 580 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
318 600 € 1 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
88 500 € 1 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
184 100 € 2 170 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3