Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 100 000 € 3 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 577 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1024 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 400 000 € 4 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 100 000 € 4 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1438 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 495 000 € 4 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3203 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
5 200 000 € 4 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1070 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
850 000 € 4 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 995 000 € 5 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 347 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 421 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
930 000 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 555 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
930 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 433 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 558 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 980 000 € 10 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 200 000 € 11 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 936 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 100 000 € 1 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1060 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 34000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
695 000 €

Villa, Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain

Cambrils, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
3 300 000 € 2 580 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1279 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
525 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 1 170 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
3 300 000 € 4 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 766 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 690 000 €
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7