Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
329 300 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 747 100 € 4 370 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
619 500 € 3 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
793 600 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
373 100 € 1 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 81600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 776 800 € 4 440 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
426 400 € 2 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 95000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
247 600 € 1 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
586 300 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
319 200 € 1 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 98400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
330 500 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
793 600 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
272 400 € 1 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
704 800 € 2 100 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 335 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 82000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
444 200 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 155000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
313 900 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
531 800 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 81500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3