Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2820 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 6 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1440 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 150 000 € 4 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 835 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
210 000 € 530 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 700 000 € 4 460 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Benissa, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 605 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
425 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

L'Albir, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 305 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
285 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 752 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 229 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
479 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
490 000 € 2 230 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
385 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
400 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 272 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
315 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 309 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 050 000 € 2 030 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 518 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2962 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
870 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 284 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1627 ares
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
840 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
499 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 255 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4