Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
153 873 000 ₽
384 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
34 878 000 ₽
151 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Plot Area:
420 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
13 746 000 ₽
185 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
74 sq.m.
Plot Area:
96 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
7 694 000 ₽
135 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
57 sq.m.
Plot Area:
163 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
44 008 000 ₽
338 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
69 756 000 ₽
352 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
198 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
23 081 000 ₽
184 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
143 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
88 733 000 ₽
295 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
91 298 000 ₽
287 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
318 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
33 031 000 ₽
213 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the suburbs, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
155 sq.m.
Plot Area:
265 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
23 286 000 ₽
194 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
290 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
38 468 000 ₽
320 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
270 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
25 645 000 ₽
241 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
Plot Area:
225 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
40 007 000 ₽
173 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the suburbs, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
231 sq.m.
Plot Area:
510 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
74 372 000 ₽
170 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
436 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
19 388 000 ₽
190 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa in the suburbs, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Plot Area:
129 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
98 478 000 ₽
259 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
380 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
48 726 000 ₽
236 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
206 sq.m.
Plot Area:
855 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
85 656 000 ₽
380 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
225 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1218 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
266 712 000 ₽
494 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
539 sq.m.
Plot Area:
874 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
440
441
442
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)