Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
3 900 000 € 6 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 607 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1066 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
760 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
3 495 000 € 5 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 625 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
6 500 000 € 6 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1045 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3316 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
3 250 000 € 4 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 768 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1493 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
7 900 000 € 3 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5315 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
2 100 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Boi de Llobregat, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Boi de Llobregat, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 490 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 870 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
2 500 000 € 10 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1095 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 € 5 370 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2336 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 090 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
2 500 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1917 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 250 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
550 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 325 sq.m.
For Sale
1 800 000 €

Villa, Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain

Lloret de Mar, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 375 000 €
  • Plot Area: 655 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 800 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
998 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3080 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4151 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6