Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
188 700 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
294 600 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
158 600 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 76 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 41 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
188 100 € 2 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
197 600 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 21 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
93 500 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
235 500 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 889 300 € 3 780 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 151000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
134 900 € 1 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 17 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
1 889 300 € 3 780 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 151000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4