Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 439 200 € 5 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 68400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
266 500 € 1 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
556 700 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 42500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 132 100 € 4 260 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 98000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
247 600 € 1 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
906 100 € 2 540 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 82900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
318 600 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 56500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
319 800 € 3 260 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 36000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
225 100 € 2 270 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 428 200 € 3 040 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
918 000 € 6 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
302 000 € 3 020 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
246 400 € 2 020 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 006 800 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
8 130 400 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 512700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
201 400 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 137 100 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 70000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4