Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 300 800 €
9 590 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
637 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
7 079 400 €
14 570 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
486 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3852 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
162 800 €
1 810 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
68 300 €
1 100 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
62 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
442 500 €
2 950 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the first line of the sea / lake, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
136 900 €
1 960 € / sq.m.
Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
61 400 €
Townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
15 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
696 100 €
6 330 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the city center, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
106 200 €
1 300 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
127 400 €
1 420 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
179 300 €
1 430 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
125 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
454 300 €
2 840 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
352 800 €
2 350 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
778 700 €
1 950 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
470 800 €
1 180 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
283 200 €
1 260 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
225 sq.m.
Plot Area:
188 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
112 100 €
1 600 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
159 300 €
1 520 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
495 600 €
1 910 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Plot Area:
405 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
85 000 €
1 210 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Plot Area:
45 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
968
969
970
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)