Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
390 771 000 ₽ 822 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
564 447 000 ₽ 985 100 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Feliu de Guixols, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Feliu de Guixols, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 573 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
599 182 000 ₽ 1 274 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
273 540 000 ₽ 437 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 626 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1008 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
217 095 000 ₽ 289 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 19000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
303 933 000 ₽ 723 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
303 933 000 ₽ 607 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
373 403 000 ₽ 933 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
191 044 000 ₽ 477 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
138 941 000 ₽ 277 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
217 095 000 ₽ 825 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 263 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 940 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
217 095 000 ₽ 310 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
217 095 000 ₽ 542 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1296 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
251 830 000 ₽ 109 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 15
For Sale
160 650 000 ₽ 472 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
164 992 000 ₽ 611 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
169 334 000 ₽ 307 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
169 334 000 ₽ 564 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
169 334 000 ₽ 423 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5