Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 618 100 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 910 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 140 300 € 3 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 803 600 € 5 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 890 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 036 300 € 3 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 903 200 € 7 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 596 200 € 8 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 543 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5520 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 072 600 € 8 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1550 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 199 900 € 4 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1740 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 258 100 € 6 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 629 000 € 5 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
343 300 € 3 770 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 441 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
808 700 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 734 500 € 5 370 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 509 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 848 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
336 900 € 2 930 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3