Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
242 100 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
240 200 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
188 100 € 3 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 59 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
257 400 € 2 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
194 100 € 1 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 116 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
100 600 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
181 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 19 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
74 500 € 1 690 € / sq.m.

Cozy apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 44 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
140 800 € 1 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
158 600 € 2 400 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 66 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
188 500 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 103 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 18 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
247 300 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
117 100 € 1 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2