Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 200 000 € 4 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 476 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1167 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 890 000 € 3 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 807 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
4 750 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1396 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1579 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
6 988 500 € 9 050 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 772 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
890 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
735 000 € 2 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 304 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 529 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1144 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 6 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 544 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 950 000 € 4 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 641 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1080 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
690 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 251 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1056 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
985 000 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2225 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
925 000 € 4 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1062 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
690 000 € 3 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 214 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3125 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 150 000 € 6 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1044 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
875 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 550 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 488 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
690 000 € 6 900 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Sant Fost de Campsentelles, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Fost de Campsentelles, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5