Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
610 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 954 400 € 3 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
311 500 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 29800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
296 100 € 2 280 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 68400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
354 200 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 130000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
373 100 € 2 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 52000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 954 400 € 4 000 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 489 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
497 500 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 42000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
497 500 € 2 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 35000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
485 600 € 2 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 231 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
466 400 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
261 200 € 2 180 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
176 500 € 1 960 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 28000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
148 100 € 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
310 300 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 97000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
248 700 € 1 740 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 143 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
349 400 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
308 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 54000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
497 500 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3