Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 090 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
2 200 000 € 5 370 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2336 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 10 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1095 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 375 000 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 703 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
952 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 357 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 500 000 € 4 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 358 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1058 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 € 4 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 522 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1467 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
11 000 000 € 8 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4247 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 500 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
115 000 € 1 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
120 200 € 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
231 000 € 1 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
340 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 238 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
680 000 € 3 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1140 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
875 000 € 4 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 240 000 € 5 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 750 000 € 4 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 668 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1246 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 850 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 504 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 947 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4