Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 061 900 € 3 220 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
442 500 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 883 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
601 700 € 3 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
354 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 121 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
749 200 € 8 810 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
159 300 € 1 770 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
200 600 € 2 010 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
324 500 € 2 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
704 800 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 394 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
336 300 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 996 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
2 241 800 € 4 480 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
704 800 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 394 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
704 800 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 394 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
704 800 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 394 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 125300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
456 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
456 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
645 600 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 167 300 € 2 810 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 111800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4