Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
6 995 000 € 5 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4503 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
3 750 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
930 000 € 4 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 711 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
770 000 € 3 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 207 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
840 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 815 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 3 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
830 000 € 3 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1447 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
840 000 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 870 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
850 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
880 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
5 000 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 700 000 € 7 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 5 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 050 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
975 000 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 423 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 700 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6