Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 095 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 524 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 495 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1917 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 990 000 € 5 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1020 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 460 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
750 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 9
For Sale
2 491 000 € 5 540 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
2 700 000 € 5 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 466 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 943 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 300 000 € 7 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 327 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 300 000 € 5 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 950 000 € 4 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2743 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
2 000 000 € 6 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 303 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 941 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 300 000 € 9 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 242 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 150 000 € 5 530 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 751 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 250 000 € 5 020 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 448 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 500 000 € 6 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 679 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4165 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 950 000 € 3 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 508 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1268 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 950 000 € 6 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1623 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 450 000 € 8 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 660 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4