Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
322 000 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
990 000 €

Villa, Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain

Ardiaca, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 2 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
245 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 200 000 € 7 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 820 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 380 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 813 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 816 sq.m.
For Sale
925 000 € 3 080 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
850 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
840 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
780 000 € 5 170 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1040 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
585 000 € 2 050 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 975 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
545 000 € 2 870 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
525 000 € 0 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 180180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 428 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 152 700 € 3 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5