Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 764 000 € 4 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
766 900 € 4 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 549 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
820 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
824 800 € 4 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 935 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 056 000 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 371 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 985 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
329 200 € 2 530 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 056 000 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 638 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 595 800 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3547 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
671 400 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 335 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1081 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 297 900 € 3 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 646 000 € 6 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 266 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1067 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 421 700 € 6 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 531 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1540 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 713 800 € 4 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2292 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 873 100 € 7 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 404 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 038 200 € 5 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
768 700 € 3 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 067 700 € 8 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 382 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
884 900 € 5 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 171 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 182 800 € 5 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4